PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1wanda303.6382024-07-23
2МОЙША294.4942024-07-22
3pic275.9022024-07-22
4biden loose230.7982024-07-22
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1isia682.1872024-07-18
2Anna422.5162024-07-17
3hertha401.5012024-07-21
4dr388.4412024-07-18
5sjeekle383.7002024-07-20
6Evelyn364.9032024-07-21
7danusia2359.7382024-07-21
8Maria348.8652024-07-18
9danka2345.9472024-07-19
10marcel342.0952024-07-16
11ester339.3032024-07-20
12danusia1329.0532024-07-19
13Gringo322.6352024-07-18
14OlaP313.2352024-07-16
15МОЙША311.2802024-07-19
16wanda306.2022024-07-20
17DOM 83286.0012024-07-17
1833333283.5612024-07-19
19XXXX277.3812024-07-16
20pic275.9022024-07-22
21333333272.1482024-07-20
22TRUMP AGAIN!268.5482024-07-21
23lord jem262.0692024-07-18
24Rozina248.6422024-07-17
25ingerda245.7522024-07-18
26iwo237.3652024-07-16
27saw232.6722024-07-22
28biden loose230.7982024-07-22
29kitty227.6342024-07-21
30monic224.8382024-07-16
31GOGO TRUMP224.5572024-07-19
32Marla218.1372024-07-16
33zzio216.9872024-07-20
34Mimi215.3642024-07-18
35178.2342024-07-18
36kkkkll171.1842024-07-20
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1F E L I Z .. VERANO 20243.279.3862024-07-07
2isia755.9682024-07-08
3osukal746.9872024-07-10
4xenia711.9342024-07-04
5peetd525.6102024-06-26
6Ganny511.6722024-07-02
7akiko449.8532024-07-11
8tp430.8352024-07-07
9Anna422.5162024-07-17
10sjeekle410.6092024-07-08
11Donna J409.6662024-07-11
12hertha401.5012024-07-21
13dr388.4412024-07-18
14danusa1i385.8822024-07-04
15danusia377.1122024-06-29
16danuq367.7332024-07-09
17eszter365.2382024-06-29
18Evelyn364.9032024-07-21
19Gringo362.0902024-07-15
20wwwwwwwwwwwwww361.9682024-07-04
21danusia2359.7382024-07-21
22danusia1356.8432024-07-07
23wwwwwwww355.9152024-06-28
24stini351.5522024-07-13
25Maria348.8652024-07-18
26guc347.9192024-07-14
27danka2345.9472024-07-19
28marcel345.4132024-06-26
29МОЙША342.9182024-07-04
30wanda341.4592024-07-07
31ester339.3032024-07-20
32Niko331.1042024-06-29
33pic316.9542024-07-13
34go go TRUMP!!!!!314.8562024-07-05
35OlaP313.2352024-07-16
36cccsss310.3682024-06-25
37ffffff308.6702024-07-14
38aviateur304.8452024-07-08
39ela303.7062024-06-29
40maksio301.1792024-06-30
41TRUMP LOVE !!299.9432024-06-23
42LYDDITE299.1252024-07-08
43Yeep298.2532024-07-05
44ccccccccc296.3982024-07-05
45edl291.7912024-06-29
46annie288.6382024-07-15
47Momo287.1752024-06-24
48francoise287.0892024-07-01
49ala286.5862024-07-05
50Marta286.3492024-07-14
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Burnley Women FC7.188.9422024-05-21
2stony5.672.2922022-03-10
3Joke5.443.7492022-01-03
4cjc5.401.8452020-08-16
5marek5.032.6892018-10-22
6catman4.763.4082023-06-04
7pawel4.525.9602023-04-10
8MAR DE GALILEA4.040.0462022-03-06
9jenny14.014.1442023-04-06
10Oladin3.921.3962017-12-20
11F E L I Z .. V E R A N O3.852.3062023-07-06
12FELIZ... OTOÑO3.747.3842023-10-21
13C A R I B E3.737.0172021-02-07
14BEAS DE SEGURA...3.725.1652023-11-14
15B E R - M U T - D A S3.717.8932021-11-04
16Essex CCC3.715.6862020-08-03
17bolly boy3.677.6592021-01-05
18N U B I A3.640.1912021-01-29
19O R T U E L L A3.606.5452022-12-05
20I S T A N B U L3.550.6932021-05-04
21G A L L A R T A3.527.2012023-01-10
22St.Mirren FC3.508.4862022-05-04
23S O M O R R O S T R O3.507.9782022-05-20
24ENKARTAZIONES3.497.2372022-04-24
25FELIZ PRIMAVERA3.489.3352024-03-16
26kkk3.417.2252019-10-29
27seensee803.399.9332022-12-24
28P E TT R A3.382.1352020-12-17
29M A S A D A3.333.6112021-03-07
30F L O R E N Z I A3.295.8922021-02-19
31F E L I Z .. VERANO 20243.279.3862024-07-07
32F E L I Z N A V I D A D3.245.6512023-12-14
33sjs3.223.8342020-02-06
34A SS I A3.190.2842021-01-19
35SANFUENTES3.114.9382023-09-02
36S A K A R A3.070.7322022-01-03
37BRUJAS3.028.0742021-10-22
38P O R T U G A L E T E3.001.3842023-02-28
39U R I O S T E2.955.4442023-01-30
404rrrr2.911.0132019-01-11
41DANA2.888.8482021-06-08
42R O M A2.859.7092020-12-27
43kosa2.834.7712021-10-25
44feucho52.773.7082020-04-04
45emc2.734.5012020-06-20
46obelix2.714.3972018-05-10
477rrrr2.705.0012020-02-21
48Blackburn Rovers FC2.635.2142020-03-17
49P E T RR A2.603.5522020-12-04
50feucho 42.547.6582020-11-22