PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Slammin sammy181.9162024-07-23
2MON175.7882024-07-23
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Tracey Albert 16.7.24189.2872024-07-16
2Tracey Albert 20.7.24189.2152024-07-20
3mimi182.7252024-07-19
4Slammin sammy181.9432024-07-17
5MON175.7882024-07-23
6まと1174.5862024-07-22
7พี่เฟริน173.6152024-07-18
8ty173.4682024-07-17
9ย่าน้อง173.4272024-07-17
10bill168.8602024-07-18
11mjjjjz168.6992024-07-17
12Daisy84.8832024-07-16
13duke84.1722024-07-17
14saw82.2142024-07-16
15mm4.2782024-07-17
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Tracey Albert 12.7.24189.3122024-07-12
2Tracey Albert 16.7.24189.2872024-07-16
3Tracey Albert 20.7.24189.2152024-07-20
4Tracey Albert 6.7.24189.0212024-07-06
5Tracey Albert 7.7.24188.8782024-07-07
6mimi182.7252024-07-19
7Slammin sammy181.9432024-07-17
8BAS179.4892024-07-13
9Biggi177.9532024-07-05
10まと1176.1922024-07-02
11m176.0482024-07-15
12MON175.7882024-07-23
13a175.0122024-07-08
14สงวน174.7212024-07-06
15ย่าน้อง174.4962024-07-04
16ALEX174.4402024-07-02
17พี่เฟริน174.4232024-07-05
18top174.3732024-06-23
19ty174.3572024-07-11
20น้องหนาน174.1992024-07-02
21พี่หนุน173.9602024-07-06
22ehp172.5262024-06-24
23ginger172.2492024-07-13
24Rozina171.7842024-07-13
25rwpelz171.2402024-06-30
26prf169.9042024-07-09
27Pam169.0492024-07-03
28bill168.8602024-07-18
29mjjjjz168.6992024-07-17
30saw147.0952024-07-11
31Birdy111.4292024-07-05
32Daisy87.9302024-07-11
33Me87.6782024-07-13
34duke84.1722024-07-17
35KJ79.4362024-06-25
36Tracey Albert 30.6.2468.0972024-06-30
37Tobby54.0042024-07-06
38schnurz44.1582024-07-08
39Tracey Albert 10.7.244.9592024-07-10
40Tracey Albert 23.6.244.8732024-06-23
41mm4.2782024-07-17
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Tracey Albert. 22.4.24189.4692024-04-22
2Tracey S Albert 212189.4662023-05-15
3Tracey Albert 7.9.23189.4402023-09-07
4Tracey Albert 30.10.23189.3912023-10-30
5Tracey Albert 18.7.23189.3752023-07-18
6Tracey 5.7.23189.3692023-07-05
7Tracey S Albert 210189.3642023-05-09
8Tracey S Albert 19.1.24189.3512024-01-19
9Tracey Albert 9.5.24189.3362024-05-09
10Tracey Albert 18.4.24189.3172024-04-18
11Tracey Albert 12.7.24189.3122024-07-12
12Tracey Albert 13.4.24189.3042024-04-13
13Tracey Albert 24.2.24189.2902024-02-25
14Tracey Albert 16.7.24189.2872024-07-16
15Tracey S Albert 135189.2222023-04-27
16Tracey Albert 20.7.24189.2152024-07-20
17Tracey S Albert 201189.2082023-05-04
18Tracey Albert 18.1.24189.2012024-01-18
19Tracey A 31.7.23189.1892023-07-31
20Tracey S Albert 119189.1812023-04-20
21Tracey S Albert 215189.1752023-05-26
22Tracey S Albert 151189.1312023-05-01
23Tracey Albert 18.12.23189.1022023-12-17
24Tracey S Albert 222189.0942023-06-04
25Tracey Albert 15.4.24189.0702024-04-15
26Tracey Albert 14.4.24189.0632024-04-14
27Tracey Albert 11.11.23189.0502023-11-11
28Tracey Albert 6.7.24189.0212024-07-06
29Tracey Albert 5.2.24188.9862024-02-05
30Tracey Albert 14.3.24188.9702024-03-14
31Tracey S Albert 207188.9582023-05-07
32Tracey Albert 17.10.23188.9022023-10-17
33Tracey 27.10.23188.9022023-10-27
34Tracey S Albert 120188.8942023-04-23
35Tracey Albert 7.7.24188.8782024-07-07
36Tracey S Albert 25.6.23188.8692023-06-25
37Tracey 25.1.24188.8502024-01-25
38dini188.8472023-02-23
39Tracey S Albert 204188.8372023-05-05
40Tracey S Albert 93188.8092023-03-30
41Greg188.7742023-12-20
42Tracey S Albert 209188.7612023-05-08
43Tracey S Albert 144188.7312023-04-28
44Tracey Albert 9.3.24188.7052024-03-09
45Tracey Albert. 1.4.24188.6962024-04-01
46Tracey S Albert 97188.6772023-04-05
47Tracey S Albert 95188.6412023-04-01
48Tracey S Albert 91188.5952023-03-27
49Tracey S Albert 164188.4022023-05-03
50Maty188.3162022-11-07