PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Lou Zar261.2212024-07-23
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Ann326.0892024-07-17
2Lou Zar279.5712024-07-21
3Matt Tress265.5502024-07-20
4Tess Tickles262.3302024-07-18
5Ladyboi256.9002024-07-17
6CX255.3772024-07-16
7Yuri Tarded255.0152024-07-18
8ls252.1272024-07-21
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Ann333.9322024-07-14
2ALINKA279.8082024-06-26
3Lou Zar279.5712024-07-21
4Wayne Kerr279.1962024-07-14
5D274.9582024-06-30
6ls273.7412024-07-02
7Jovial269.1652024-07-10
8Dixie Normus266.6322024-07-10
9Matt Tress265.5502024-07-20
10Why me263.3282024-06-30
11Dick Handler262.5212024-06-25
12Tess Tickles262.3302024-07-18
13Time bonus260.7222024-07-15
14Link Wray259.6432024-06-26
15Ladyboi256.9002024-07-17
16Dick Head256.3202024-07-03
17CX255.3772024-07-16
18Yuri Tarded255.0152024-07-18
19Stinky Finger254.3542024-06-28
20Zoobies254.2392024-07-12
21jozef251.7322024-07-10
22Invalid251.2762024-07-08
23Oh shut up249.8482024-06-25
24Whipcream248.6422024-07-02
25Dixon Cider247.0912024-07-16
26Clarella143.4502024-07-10
27schnurz107.2152024-07-08
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Pati1.121.7112018-05-17
2Oscdan951.5512020-01-18
3Oscar xx920.0532019-09-20
4Me Joolie855.6152018-08-06
5Widdy839.6022020-02-03
6J 57833.1112018-04-19
7Destiny817.7092020-01-02
8Ang816.5712020-03-31
9Des811.9652020-03-16
10Jules805.1712017-10-22
11J55800.0632017-08-16
12Betty778.7432018-01-07
13DAWS774.4582020-04-16
14A748.0412020-04-07
15Jod740.9292020-02-12
16Sam734.0962020-01-10
17shadyPhone575.6592020-05-18
18Oscar518.1042016-08-20
19smoken517.4032019-07-24
20Julie515.1752016-07-01
21Annabella512.6512020-01-03
22Usa506.2282016-06-08
23richie488.3792016-08-18
24Jx481.1432016-07-14
25Phil474.3592016-08-11
26carm446.7302017-03-10
27Karansanker436.8822016-02-03
28suzq402.0552020-05-02
29Susan391.9812020-01-04
30lin378.2162018-03-07
31Ann375.8682024-02-26
32Susan suzan374.6272020-12-24
33Susanna374.3382019-03-02
34Ozzie373.6172020-03-28
35Oz370.5712020-03-28
36suzane367.6232020-04-03
37Suzan366.9992020-01-04
38Sue.364.9102018-02-24
39sue z q364.8582020-03-27
40sue364.4922020-04-24
41////////////////////////362.1322018-09-21
42daniel10359.3062018-04-24
43Suzanne356.6112019-09-08
44Ssussan354.4552019-09-21
45Oscdes353.2032020-08-09
46Sue sue351.3192020-05-16
47ALINKA279.8082024-06-26
48Lou Zar279.5712024-07-21
49Wayne Kerr279.1962024-07-14
50D274.9582024-06-30