PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Tms13.5752021-09-17
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Tuttle15.7552021-09-04
2Tms13.5752021-09-17
3Pit7.2552021-08-23
4leo7.0552021-08-24
5tess6.8952021-08-28
6lesio5.4352021-08-31
7ana carrasco1.3402021-09-05
879696 90-0-78152021-08-25
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Tony Bannon33.0102020-02-07
2judy23.8352017-07-27
3Judy e23.7402017-07-24
4rosie22.8802018-04-18
5Maraki9921.8102021-02-19
6Dias99921.5752021-02-27
7ペー鈴木21.5202020-07-14
8fefa6621.1152021-05-16
9carl1221.1152021-05-16
10roberta2620.9102015-11-27
11roberta0620.7202015-11-29
12剛田武20.3452020-07-09
13Lilycat19.6002018-10-16
14nani319.4302020-11-04
15mityrio19.1752015-11-05
16Medousa318.7552019-11-27
17Roberta196318.5902016-01-31
18Ismini1218.5302020-01-07
19taiseiko18.1052020-11-12
20Alkisti118.0202019-11-27
21Periklis117.6052019-11-23
22Niki117.3702019-11-19
23Eleni317.0502019-12-16
24Nikitas517.0452019-10-10
25Iliada117.0052019-11-18
26ペ-鈴木16.9802020-08-20
27211290de16.8952015-11-17
28Baggelis116.7502020-03-29
29olo16.7302020-08-02
30mm16.5152021-02-11
31Nikiforos116.4452019-11-13
32Dohi5916.4052017-05-30
33ольга16.3702017-03-11
34Vl16.3002016-12-22
35Lucky16.2252016-10-14
361963roby16.0402015-11-16
37Tuttle15.7552021-09-04
38iwcia15.7152021-02-03
39270517madiana15.5852017-05-27
40dimi15.5602016-03-06
41nnn15.4052016-11-15
42Seiraa15.2302021-01-20
43ピー岡田15.2252020-07-29
44ぺー鈴木15.2052020-08-25
45週東佐京15.2002020-11-03
46kkb115.1452021-02-26
47ぺー鈴木0214.9702020-07-20
48lusi14.9402020-11-19
49nay14.8802020-07-22
50mabuti14.8252016-03-24