PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Patricia54.8272021-12-06
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1mk60.6752021-11-30
2dicki59.2852021-12-05
3momo57.2352021-12-01
4Mimi55.5062021-12-06
5Patricia55.1522021-12-05
6chelle54.1192021-12-03
7m50.6172021-12-01
8aaa46.7042021-12-01
9AIRBOURNE R'NR 4 LIFE38.9112021-12-03
10lollo33.1762021-12-01
11ad32.8632021-12-05
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1BAS61.3222021-11-25
2mk60.6752021-11-30
3mss60.1382021-11-27
4mm59.4542021-11-17
5dicki59.2852021-12-05
6nicole59.2072021-11-13
7pu58.8892021-11-19
8mmm58.3802021-11-10
9ad58.0612021-11-08
10momo57.5642021-11-21
11Rozina56.9662021-11-15
12Mimi55.5062021-12-06
13Patricia55.1522021-12-05
14paolo54.3672021-11-09
15chelle54.1192021-12-03
16ma53.2182021-11-11
17jld52.6312021-11-24
18m52.5742021-11-21
19mary51.0202021-11-25
20aaa46.7042021-12-01
21AIRBOURNE R'NR 4 LIFE38.9112021-12-03
22lollo33.1762021-12-01
23فهمي الردمي29.5962021-11-28
24nina29.0232021-11-17
25Haken27.4432021-11-15
26basia16.4332021-11-08
27koldo15.0832021-11-18
28lk13.9932021-11-23
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Colonial Glass Man226.7492021-07-06
2Mohican223.9092021-02-01
3obelix221.4812021-01-22
411111183.9412021-01-12
5Joy27174.4472021-08-05
6dini161.2542021-01-16
7radio65141.5152021-01-23
8Joy27j138.7022021-06-20
9dany116.2532021-01-26
10etomek115.0182021-03-12
11xxxx114.1432021-07-10
12Riet108.4792021-01-18
13mumba106.5062021-01-13
14DEM103.9152021-06-04
15govelena95.3042021-01-27
16Rietv95.1162021-01-14
17ala92.7812021-01-18
18Satori88.0162021-09-09
19peetd83.7932021-02-12
20MARALIA80.4212021-01-24
21Rietje79.9192021-01-13
22Petra am Montag78.4952021-06-28
23Petra aus Sachsen77.3802021-06-28
24ola76.3002021-01-16
25jpt75.4412021-09-22
26as73.9482021-01-17
27OMA PETRA AUS S73.6712021-07-08
28Czesława73.3582021-02-19
29PETRA AM MITTWOCH72.8472021-06-30
30Petra am Dienstag72.4632021-06-29
31Ellie72.1692021-01-13
32RINYBRUCE70.9002021-01-12
33BAS61.3222021-11-25
34mk60.6752021-11-30
35mss60.1382021-11-27
36mm59.4542021-11-17
37dicki59.2852021-12-05
38nicole59.2072021-11-13
39pu58.8892021-11-19
40mmm58.3802021-11-10
41ad58.0612021-11-08
42momo57.5642021-11-21
43Rozina56.9662021-11-15
44Mimi55.5062021-12-06
45Patricia55.1522021-12-05
46paolo54.3672021-11-09
47chelle54.1192021-12-03
48ma53.2182021-11-11
49jld52.6312021-11-24
50m52.5742021-11-21