PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1azi25.0882021-12-06
2revi23.0972021-12-06
3Jocó21.0232021-12-06
4bartek20.7732021-12-06
5Алла 520.1592021-12-06
6nina19.5942021-12-06
7hein19.2972021-12-06
8max15.3012021-12-06
9RUNNER15.1082021-12-06
10Jaijai11.2112021-12-06
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1azi25.4602021-12-02
2Lucio❤25.2802021-12-03
3rosalie24.6762021-12-02
4revi23.3242021-12-04
5alby22.9512021-12-05
6Mery22.0242021-12-01
7kasia21.8322021-12-05
8Алла 421.8062021-12-05
9Jocó21.5032021-12-05
10kfr21.3812021-12-01
11Алла 721.0282021-12-01
12bartek20.8992021-11-30
13Eaz20.8612021-12-03
14Cees20.8142021-12-02
15Алла 520.1592021-12-06
16nina19.5942021-12-06
17hein19.4192021-12-04
18mnb19.2482021-12-02
19franca19.1382021-12-02
20RUNNER18.6682021-12-04
21Jai17.9742021-12-05
22lucy17.5742021-12-05
23max17.4782021-12-02
24socorro17.4612021-12-05
25potter16.5822021-12-03
26Fire Fighter13.8292021-12-05
27випон12.9482021-12-01
28Jaijai11.2112021-12-06
29ala9.2152021-12-01
30meck8.6092021-12-03
31mary8.5182021-12-02
32Letche8.4302021-11-30
33Shit8.3982021-11-30
34Kainis8.2112021-11-30
35norbert7.2972021-11-30
36Karylle2.8832021-12-05
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1azi26.1432021-11-12
2Lucio❤25.2802021-12-03
3Nina25.2152021-11-26
4rosalie24.6762021-12-02
5Алла 1423.8312021-11-17
6revi23.3242021-12-04
7Алла 223.0542021-11-07
8alby22.9512021-12-05
9nobu22.6672021-11-25
10Jocó22.6542021-11-14
11Mery22.0242021-12-01
12bartek22.0212021-11-23
13Алла 322.0082021-11-12
14kasia21.8322021-12-05
15Алла 421.8062021-12-05
16Cees21.5782021-11-23
17kfr21.4052021-11-14
18Алла 1021.2942021-11-23
19mnb21.0952021-11-27
20Алла 721.0282021-12-01
21lucy20.9632021-11-28
22cccc20.9412021-11-23
23Eaz20.8612021-12-03
24max20.7732021-11-21
25Алла 820.6432021-11-09
26Алла 1120.4912021-11-07
27RUNNER20.3552021-11-23
28franca20.3542021-11-11
29zoo8820.3222021-11-23
30Алла 520.1592021-12-06
31mr+20.1002021-11-11
32hein19.9812021-11-21
33pa19.7582021-11-07
34gitti19.5622021-11-12
35Елена19.3102021-11-15
36Jai19.1022021-11-29
37gttt19.0672021-11-07
38socorro18.9912021-11-23
39sam18.1772021-11-12
40dani18.0642021-11-18
41potter16.5822021-12-03
42випон14.1282021-11-26
43Fire Fighter13.8292021-12-05
44Ohshit12.3662021-11-25
45Ughhhhhh12.2832021-11-21
46Ughhhh.12.0482021-11-20
47mary11.9772021-11-21
48Shit11.8192021-11-20
49Shitshit11.5472021-11-28
50Yikes11.4232021-11-27
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Tony Bannon41.4042019-10-11
2Ojisan5839.5162019-09-26
3Ojisan6339.0912019-09-30
4Ojisan5639.0192019-09-23
5Ojisan6438.8882019-10-01
6Ojisan6538.6772019-10-02
7Ojisan5937.3102019-09-27
8Ojisan5737.2562019-09-24
9Ojisan6837.1752019-10-21
10Ojisan6935.9812020-02-18
11Ojisan3235.9772019-07-30
12Ojisan6235.9402019-09-30
13Ojisan6635.7592019-10-06
14Ojisan5035.7332019-09-15
15Ojisan6735.4932019-10-07
16Ojisan1934.9302019-06-13
17Ojisan4534.9232019-09-10
18Ojisan5134.8582019-09-17
19Ojisan2734.7172019-07-17
20Ojisan3834.4012019-08-28
21Ojisan5234.3642019-09-18
22Ojisan2634.1662019-07-14
23Ojisan4334.0562019-09-03
24Ojisan3933.9242019-08-30
25Ojisan4633.9082019-09-11
26Ojisan4133.9052019-09-01
27Ojisan3733.7832019-08-27
28Ojisan4033.7102019-08-31
29Ojisan2333.6162019-07-02
30Ojisan4933.6072019-09-14
31Ojisan2533.5742019-07-11
32Ojisan4733.5452019-09-12
33Ojisan2433.5262019-07-08
34Ojisan3333.4962019-08-02
35Ojisan3033.4882019-07-23
36Ojisan4433.3632019-09-05
37ore33.3452020-01-16
38Ojisan3533.2822019-08-22
39Ojisan2833.1652019-07-18
40Ojisan2133.1142019-06-24
41Ojisan4833.0832019-09-13
42Ojisan3132.9632019-07-25
43Ojisan4232.8082019-09-02
44Ojisan3432.8022019-08-19
45RockON32.1622019-01-28
46Tammy31.9942019-03-25
47Ojisan2931.8152019-07-19
48Ojisan2231.7242019-06-25
49Tim31.6642018-05-16
50Ojisan3631.5742019-08-26