PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Liu2.561.2672022-05-24
2Tini2.096.8432022-05-24
3adrian2.054.8172022-05-24
4Trouble2.040.6102022-05-24
5spc2.008.8502022-05-24
6Rover1.968.5132022-05-24
7fifi1.940.9272022-05-24
8BETTY1.937.3122022-05-24
9naele1.874.1992022-05-24
10zzz 1411.868.5782022-05-24
11helynka1.840.5122022-05-24
12Grandma G1.833.1862022-05-24
13le boss riri1.833.0382022-05-24
14willa1.808.0722022-05-24
15syl1.773.9072022-05-24
16whippy1.772.0102022-05-24
17Kor1.753.4242022-05-24
18me1.723.2922022-05-24
19e1.704.8202022-05-24
20lech1.659.6462022-05-24
21bad-mittens1.645.4042022-05-24
22CURLYM1.641.4272022-05-24
23pugsley1.601.9442022-05-24
24tron1.581.1192022-05-24
25xyz1.531.6832022-05-24
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Liu2.561.2672022-05-24
2lolo2.239.1942022-05-22
3abba2.160.1962022-05-22
4Tini2.126.0662022-05-21
5Jola2.121.8092022-05-21
6abba562.116.3562022-05-20
7adrian2.054.8172022-05-24
8akira2.053.4292022-05-23
9Trouble2.040.6102022-05-24
10tontee2.013.6362022-05-22
11spc2.008.8502022-05-24
12Berly1.989.4692022-05-22
13fifi1.985.1422022-05-22
14Rover1.968.5132022-05-24
15nandi 541.942.8222022-05-18
16naele1.939.1692022-05-22
17BETTY1.937.3122022-05-24
18le boss riri1.932.6642022-05-22
19C1.922.1572022-05-23
20Aniuta1.910.9792022-05-21
21nandita..541.908.9642022-05-20
22Margot1.887.8502022-05-19
23ba1.887.4782022-05-23
24cora1.880.7772022-05-21
25zzz 1411.868.5782022-05-24
26Janusz1.863.2472022-05-20
27nandita 541.861.8672022-05-23
28hdf1.856.2592022-05-22
29helynka1.854.5972022-05-19
30jozef1.852.8682022-05-22
31dididi1.851.4452022-05-23
32Jackieec1.847.0172022-05-19
33Grandma G1.833.1862022-05-24
34willa1.824.6312022-05-19
35Emma1.821.7512022-05-23
36ulka1.819.1132022-05-23
37gabi1.811.2002022-05-22
38uuuu1.803.7822022-05-19
39Mamie1.803.7212022-05-19
40S.1.796.1012022-05-22
41kkkkk1.795.0202022-05-23
42gosia wasiak1.779.6002022-05-19
43Kor1.775.8192022-05-23
44syl1.773.9072022-05-24
45Ela1.772.8642022-05-23
46whippy1.772.0102022-05-24
47me1.770.7462022-05-23
48gafik1.769.8902022-05-21
49galina1.764.3132022-05-22
50gaga1.760.1622022-05-20
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Grazia3.162.7732022-04-30
2Liu2.561.2672022-05-24
3maa 52.390.2822022-04-29
4anna2.356.3182022-05-03
5yoda2.288.5752022-05-10
6gracz772.255.5882022-05-15
7abba562.255.5562022-05-01
8tantee2.240.8192022-05-04
9lolo2.239.1942022-05-22
10Ccc2.176.3122022-05-17
11abba2.160.1962022-05-22
12Point2.149.0122022-05-06
13Tini2.126.0662022-05-21
14Jola2.121.8092022-05-21
15fifi2.113.1562022-05-10
16olli2.055.8682022-05-13
17adrian2.054.8172022-05-24
18akira2.053.4292022-05-23
19abba452.046.3542022-05-12
20Trouble2.040.6102022-05-24
21tantee12.030.2032022-05-10
22nandi 542.029.8512022-04-30
23tontee2.013.6362022-05-22
24spc2.008.8502022-05-24
25Luisie31.992.4242022-05-07
26jm1.991.9932022-05-15
27seubert klaus1.990.5802022-04-30
28Berly1.989.4692022-05-22
29jc1.989.1222022-05-16
30nandita 541.987.4852022-05-07
31wit1.981.1692022-05-07
32Cathy1.980.8062022-05-07
33TWiKy1.980.1122022-05-03
34Rover1.968.5132022-05-24
35N..541.967.8802022-04-27
36tk1.967.3122022-05-15
37ja1.965.1602022-05-08
38GOSIA WASIAK1.943.7642022-05-14
39naele1.939.1692022-05-22
40Super1.938.9422022-04-27
41N . 541.937.7992022-05-02
42BETTY1.937.3122022-05-24
43muffie1.936.5672022-05-10
44le boss riri1.932.6642022-05-22
45Kama1.930.4712022-05-13
46C1.922.1572022-05-23
47Heather1.916.9262022-05-09
48N.541.911.4082022-04-25
49Aniuta1.910.9792022-05-21
50nandita..541.908.9642022-05-20
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1garfield10.135.7482020-07-27
2Horipi8.568.2282017-12-14
3victor8.081.2352019-02-21
4ele7.604.2842017-10-22
5jg7.373.1872019-02-02
6heidi7.369.6452017-10-27
7Br6.797.1492018-02-02
8pandababy6.381.3922018-01-18
9J. Doe6.327.8812017-05-07
10Jolanta5.657.5672018-01-05
11złocień kraków5.004.1612017-08-20
12T Dornetta4.870.0252017-05-10
13Tommy Dornetta4.645.6402017-05-04
14Inerle4.627.4692020-06-09
15kkk4.591.7222019-01-20
16nandita544.567.6532018-02-12
17motochan4.279.2772017-10-18
18rosi4.213.0882017-09-21
19jangles4.096.4072019-01-28
20Mark Rau3.951.4402020-06-21
21Sundance3.945.5162020-09-28
22Lucja3.924.8122017-09-10
23Jojo343.860.9642020-02-11
24Tom Dornetta3.795.0352017-05-03
25Ruiz toledo3.771.3662017-08-29
26HoriP3.730.7412021-01-31
27Sudso3.722.1372020-03-27
28Ann3.714.9912020-07-12
29Calista3.706.4552019-11-27
30Miki3.693.4882017-05-04
31Mili3.682.5502020-10-31
32Rei3.633.7252017-12-03
33archer13.628.9022022-01-05
34elly3.612.2242018-10-08
35ewa3.571.8942017-10-06
36Easy3.525.2472017-07-17
37Bibi3.497.6162020-05-08
38Fuck U Biden Voters!3.481.3332021-09-23
39Fuck U Biden Voters3.481.3332021-09-23
40pppa3.418.8312020-09-01
41FuckYou Biden Voters!!!3.405.1582021-09-20
42lezli3.372.7622017-11-10
43Oladin3.330.9072017-07-15
44Asia3.322.4312017-10-27
45Fuck You Biden Voters!3.316.1302021-09-18
46Fuck You Biden Voters!!3.316.1302021-09-19
47Mary3.298.9642021-05-03
48kristin3.297.2682019-04-19
49PPP3.288.3442020-09-16
50Paniu l3.285.1462020-04-08